Alta IF
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SmartDok Arena 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€900k
Info
Game plan
Record PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | - | 2 | - | 1.00 | 3:3 | 450 |
Away record | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:4 | 212 | |
Overall balance | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | 3:7 | 371 |
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Alta (12.) | Kjelsås (6.) | ? | Mate Duilo | 462 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Follo FK (14.) | Alta (5.) | ? | Mate Duilo | 212 | 4:0 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45 PM | Alta (12.) | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) | ? | Mate Duilo | 438 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Tromsdalen (8.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Strømmen (2.) | -:- | |||||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Vålerenga II (13.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
7 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Junkeren (11.) | -:- | |||||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Strindheim TF (7.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Grorud (4.) | -:- | |||||
10 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Eidsvold Turn (3.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Alta (12.) | Stjørdals-Blink (5.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Sun Jun 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Gjøvik-Lyn (14.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Skeid (1.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Follo FK (9.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Strømmen (2.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Tromsdalen (8.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Stjørdals-Blink (5.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Sun Aug 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Alta (12.) | Skeid (1.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sun Sep 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Eidsvold Turn (3.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sun Sep 8, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Grorud (4.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Alta (12.) | Gjøvik-Lyn (14.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sun Sep 22, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Ullensaker/Kisa (10.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Mon Sep 30, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Vålerenga II (13.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sun Oct 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kjelsås (6.) | Alta (12.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Alta (12.) | Strindheim TF (7.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Junkeren (11.) | Alta (12.) | -:- |