Aleksandr Gagloev
www.fckamaz.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 13, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Tskhinval
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Aleksandr Gagloev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 20/21
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 20/21: | 26 | 11 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 1.968' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 24 | 10 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 1.811' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 157' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/19/20 | H | (15.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (75.) | 5:3 on pens | LM | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/2/20 | A | (29.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/12/20 | A | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 1:4 | LM | 2 | 59' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (3.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (12.) | 4:0 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (2.) | Nosta (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/20 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/20 | A | (4.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/20 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | H | (6.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | Volna Kovernino (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/20 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 4/4/21 | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/9/21 | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 53' | 64' | |||||||||
19 | 4/16/21 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/21/21 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 81' | 85' | |||||||||
21 | 4/27/21 | H | (3.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/30/21 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (1.) | Nosta (9.) | 3:1 | LM | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | A | (1.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (1.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (14.) | 1:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |