2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1605
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 8 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kuban | 1:1 | SKS | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Roman Dovbnya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Forte | 1:0 | FK Ast | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
841 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Nart C | 3:2 | Sparta | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
Druzhb | 3:0 | Biolog | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Din2M | 0:3 | Rost 2 | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Al-2 V | 3:2 | Pobeda | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
D.(eL) | 2:2 | Saturn | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
DinVl | 1:0 | SpTa | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
163 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
SYS | 0:0 | SKA-2 | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Kirill Garafutdinov |
Enisey | 1:2 | Sprtk2 | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
305 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Strogi | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
60' | ||||
Khimki | 1:2 | KMPST | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
Cherta | 0:1 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
89' | ||||
Tver | 1:1 | D.Vlgd | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Sagdiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
90' | ||||
FK Ore | 1:1 | Kolomn | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Nikita Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
Znamya | 0:3 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Semen Medvedev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Salyut | 2:1 | Kosmos | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Kvant | 2:1 | Tula-2 | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
T.Vlad | 0:1 | FC Irk | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
754 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Luki-E | 2:1 | R-M M | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
B-BFU | 1:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Amkar | -:- | Rubin | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
W W D | Form | W D D | ||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Yellow card suspension), (unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
|||
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 7 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | FK Rostov 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Legion | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Stroitel | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Kuban Holding | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | P. Khasavyurt | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Biolog | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Alania-2 V. | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU | 8 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Rodina-M Moscow | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Saturn | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | DinSPb | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | FC Tver | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Irkutsk | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 8 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Dinamo Vlad. | 7 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Sakhalin | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Orel | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 8 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | -15 | 3 | |
15 | Kolomna | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Ural 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Rubin 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Uralets-TS | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Volna Kovernino | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Pari NN 2 | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg-2 | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
11 | Dinamo Barnaul | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Nosta | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...