1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Fair play table 04/05
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.544 | 32 | 32 | 64 | 1.800 | ||||
1 | Luch Vladivostok | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53 | ||
2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | ||
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | ||
4 | KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||
5 | Petrotrest St. Petersburg (-2013) | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | ||
6 | FK Chita (-2022) | 57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 70 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 74 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 63 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 74 | ||
9 | FK Novokuznetsk | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 77 | ||
11 | Dinamo Makhachkala (-2007) | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 81 | ||
12 | Volgar Astrakhan | 60 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 84 | ||
13 | Avangard Kursk | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 87 | ||
14 | Kuban Krasnodar (-2018) | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 88 | ||
15 | Sokol Saratov | 73 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 92 | ||
16 | Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019) | 62 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 93 | ||
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 95 | ||
18 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 75 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 97 | ||
19 | Amur Blagoveschensk (-2009) | 81 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 103 | ||
20 | Spartak Nalchik | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | ||
21 | Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022) | 89 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 108 | ||
22 | Spartak Chelyabinsk | 95 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 109 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 619 | 1.544 | 32 | 32 | 1.800 | 1.608 | 2.60 |
Goalkeeper | 65 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 45 | 0.69 |
Forwards | 153 | 340 | 0 | 5 | 365 | 345 | 2.25 |
Midfielders | 194 | 502 | 11 | 9 | 580 | 522 | 2.69 |
Defenders | 207 | 660 | 21 | 15 | 798 | 696 | 3.36 |
Table 1.Division
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 42 | 49 | 92 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 31 | 86 | |
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 48 | 84 | |
4 | Khimki | 42 | 39 | 82 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 30 | 81 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 42 | 23 | 76 | |
7 | Ural | 42 | 17 | 73 | |
8 | Orel | 42 | 7 | 63 | |
9 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 42 | 7 | 61 | |
10 | Chkalovets-1936 | 42 | -2 | 56 | |
11 | Anzhi | 42 | -1 | 55 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 42 | -3 | 54 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 42 | -5 | 52 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 42 | -6 | 51 | |
15 | L. Chita | 42 | -10 | 50 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 42 | -9 | 48 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | -21 | 46 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 42 | -13 | 45 | |
19 | Amur | 42 | -26 | 37 | |
20 | Met. Lipetsk | 42 | -38 | 26 | |
21 | Petrotrest | 42 | -70 | 26 | |
22 | Sokol | 42 | -47 | 25 |