Wojciech Lobodzinski
miedzlegnica.eu
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Arka Gdynia
Stats of Wojciech Lobodzinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 25 | 1 | 1 | - | 14 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.302' | 1.302' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 16 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 813' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 365' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 124' | 124' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 20, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2018 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2018 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | Korona Kielce (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Jagiellonia (2.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:3 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 2:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Wisla Plock (6.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (3.) | Legia Warszawa (3.) | 1:4 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Lech Poznan (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 2:2 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 0:5 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Cracovia (8.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 0:4 | 84' | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2018 | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2018 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2018 | Korona Kielce (1.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 8, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2019 | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2019 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Lech Poznan (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2019 | Piast Gliwice (3.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 2, 2019 | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Cracovia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2019 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 22, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 25, 2019 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 4, 2019 | Korona Kielce (2.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 11, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 14, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 18, 2019 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2018 | Sandecja | Miedz Legnica | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2018 | GKS Belchatow | Miedz Legnica | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 4, 2018 | Slask Wroclaw | Miedz Legnica | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 14, 2019 | P. Niepolomice | Miedz Legnica | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 9, 2019 | Jagiellonia | Miedz Legnica | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Radzionkow (4.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2018 | M. Legnica II (9.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2018 | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2018 | M. Legnica II (6.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2018 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2018 | Lubin II (3.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Gornik II (10.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | M. Legnica II (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Stilon (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Pniowek P. (6.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | M. Legnica II (9.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2018 | Piast Zmigrod (7.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2018 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Agroplon (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Radzionkow (12.) | 0:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | Gornik Polk. (1.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2019 | M. Legnica II (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | Stal Brzeg (14.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | M. Legnica II (5.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | 0:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2019 | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 3:0 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | M. Legnica II (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Stilon (18.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2019 | Rekord B-B (5.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2019 | Warta Gorzow (14.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 8, 2019 | Agroplon (15.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |