Weseler SV
- Squad size: 2
- Average age: 31.0
- Foreigners: 1 50.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: RWE Auestadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 00/01
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1.93 | 24:16 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 20:19 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.80 | 44:35 | - |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Sonsbeck (9.) | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Olympia Bocholt (14.) | 3:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Bocholt 1926 (14.) | 1:2 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Osterfeld II (7.) | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV 1911 Bottrop (4.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Viktoria Goch (1.) | 2:0 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fichte Lintfort (15.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sat Nov 25, 2000 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | SuS Dinslaken (15.) | 1:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuB Bocholt (10.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Duisburger FV (11.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Walbeck (5.) | 3:3 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | BW Dingden (15.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2000 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Vatan Mülheim (2.) | 2:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2000 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | 1.FC Kleve (4.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2000 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Alfa Duisburg (11.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2000 | 2:15 PM | A | (9.) | SV Sonsbeck (7.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2000 | 2:15 PM | H | (10.) | Olympia Bocholt (5.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 17, 2000 | 2:15 PM | A | (6.) | SC Bocholt 1926 (12.) | 0:1 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 4, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Osterfeld II (6.) | 0:4 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 11, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV 1911 Bottrop (4.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 18, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Viktoria Goch (1.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 25, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fichte Lintfort (7.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Sun Apr 1, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SuS Dinslaken (15.) | 4:1 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 8, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuB Bocholt (15.) | 2:4 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 22, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Duisburger FV (11.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 29, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Walbeck (7.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun May 6, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | BW Dingden (14.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun May 13, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vatan Mülheim (10.) | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 20, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1.FC Kleve (2.) | 2:2 | |||
30 | Sun May 27, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Alfa Duisburg (11.) | 1:2 |