Stomil Olsztyn
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR w Olsztynie 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna 1 Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.94 | 13:24 | 344 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 18:24 | 852 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1.03 | 31:48 | 598 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 7:45 PM | H | GKS Jastrzebie | 3-4-2-1 | 770 | 2:3 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.532 | 0:0 | |
2 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 7:45 PM | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.156 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 12:40 PM | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.621 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 12:40 PM | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.580 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Sep 25, 2020 | 7:45 PM | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.286 | 1:0 | |
6 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 268 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.381 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 647 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:1 | |
10 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:3 | |
11 | Fri Nov 6, 2020 | 5:40 PM | H | (10.) | Radomiak (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Nov 13, 2020 | 5:40 PM | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:40 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:2 | |
15 | Tue Dec 1, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Dec 4, 2020 | 5:40 PM | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:4 | |
18 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 1:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 12:40 PM | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sandecja (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:5 | |
24 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 12:40 PM | A | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
27 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 7:10 PM | A | (14.) | Radomiak (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 949 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 735 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 12:40 PM | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.130 | 0:0 |