Spartak Kostroma
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.63 | 21:16 | 1.718 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 25:21 | 676 |
Overall balance | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 1.63 | 46:37 | 1.197 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.657 | 3:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 3-4-3 | 1.857 | 1:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3-4-3 | 500 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 3-4-3 | 3.260 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | |||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 3-4-2-1 | 3.676 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 3-4-3 | 2.520 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 3-4-2-1 | 1.433 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 1.345 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-4-2 Diamond | 900 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Torpedo 2 | 3-4-3 | 1.580 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:5 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 755 | 4:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 967 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 985 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.475 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 2.784 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 1.733 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 226 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 2.168 | 0:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 327 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 1.945 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 252 | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 2.418 | 4:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 1.603 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.058 | 0:2 |