#8 Ruben Tigran Yesayan
fcurartu.am
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 14, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Armenia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Ruben Tigran Yesayan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | - | 1 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 850' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 15 | - | 1 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 650' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 200' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2023 | FC Urartu | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 18, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | FC Urartu | 6:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (3.) | FC Noah (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | BKMA Yerevan (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 0:4 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | BKMA Yerevan (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | West Armenia (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | FC Van (9.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2023 | FC Urartu (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2023 | FC Noah (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 29' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 1:3 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2023 | Alashkert FC (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan | Ararat Yerevan | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan | Pyunik Yerevan | 1:4 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2023 | West Armenia (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | FC Van (10.) | 7:1 | LM | 1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 4, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | Dec 8, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Noah (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 22, 2024 | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 27, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 0:6 | RB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 1:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 7, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | West Armenia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Van (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Urartu (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Noah (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 23, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | Alashkert FC (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 3, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 7, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 14, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 19, 2024 | West Armenia (7.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 24, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | FC Van (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Oct 8, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan | Andranik | 6:0 | RM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 26, 2023 | FC Syunik | BKMA Yerevan | 0:1 | RM | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 12, 2024 | FC Urartu | BKMA Yerevan | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |