Record 1ste Nationale 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
1.00 |
14:22 |
- |
Away record |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
1.05 |
19:36 |
- |
Overall balance |
38 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
1.03 |
33:58 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
UR La Louvière |
? |
|
0:2 |
Final |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Jong Cercle |
? |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Francs Borains (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Zébra Élites (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Dessel Sport (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
URSL Visé (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Knokke (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
La Louvière (5.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Mandel United (19.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Hoogstraten VV (18.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
RFC Lüttich (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Patro Eisden (1.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Olym. Charleroi (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
KVK Tienen (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rupel Boom (19.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (16.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Jong KAA Gent (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
KVC Winkel Sp. (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
OH Leuven U23 (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Wed Feb 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Thes Sport (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Fri Jan 6, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KSK Heist (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Knokke (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Wed Mar 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Hoogstraten VV (19.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zébra Élites (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Mandel United (20.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
OH Leuven U23 (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
RFC Lüttich (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Jong KAA Gent (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KVK Ninove (19.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rupel Boom (19.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KVC Winkel Sp. (13.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
30 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Patro Eisden (1.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Olym. Charleroi (5.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KSK Heist (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Fri Apr 14, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Thes Sport (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Dessel Sport (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
35 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
La Louvière (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
36 |
Fri May 5, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Francs Borains (3.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
37 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
URSL Visé (9.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
38 |
Fri May 19, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KVK Tienen (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Table section 1ste Nationale 22/23