Rekord Bielsko-Biala
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rekord 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1.78 | 12:11 | 311 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 15:18 | 284 |
Overall balance | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.61 | 27:29 | 297 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | C. Elblag | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 29, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Gornik Leczna | 4-2-3-1 | 422 | 0:2 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
2 | Wed Sep 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | LZS Starowice (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Lubin II (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Błyskawica Gać (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:3 | |
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | ? | 250 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | ? | 352 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polonia Bytom | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Ruch Chorzow | 18 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | MKS Kluczbork | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 18 | -2 | 29 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 18 | 4 | 27 |