Odder IGF
- Squad size: 38
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 1 2.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spektrum Odder 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.40 | 9:7 | 141 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.50 | 11:11 | 227 |
Overall balance | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1.45 | 20:18 | 188 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Vejgaard B | 4-4-1-1 | 250 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Kjellerup IF | 4-4-2 | 133 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Brabrand IF | 4-4-2 | 166 | 4:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Aarhus Fremad | 4-4-2 | 438 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Jammerbugt FC | 4-4-2 | 118 | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Sydvest | 4-4-2 | 163 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | Skive IK | 4-4-2 | 473 | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Ringköbing IF | 4-4-2 | 276 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Dalum IF | 4-1-4-1 | 188 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Kolding IF | 4-5-1 flat | 222 | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Tarup-Paarup IF | 4-4-2 | 144 | 1:4 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Vejgaard B | 4-4-2 | 134 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | Kjellerup IF | 4-4-2 | 173 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Aarhus Fremad | 5-4-1 | 177 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Sydvest | 4-4-1-1 | 372 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | Skive IK | 4-4-2 | 159 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Dalum IF | 4-1-4-1 | 126 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Jammerbugt FC | 4-1-4-1 | 215 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Kolding IF | 4-1-4-1 | 541 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Brabrand IF | 4-1-4-1 | 137 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Ringköbing IF | 4-1-4-1 | 348 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Tarup-Paarup IF | 4-4-2 | 177 | 2:1 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Hilleröd F (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 215 | 4:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dalum IF (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Avarta (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 105 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kjellerup IF (11.) | 4-4-2 | 175 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Skovshoved (7.) | 4-4-2 | 117 | 1:1 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Sydvest (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 177 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tarup-Paarup IF (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 170 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | BK Frem (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 177 | 1:3 | |
9 | Mon Jun 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slagelse (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 402 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | BK Marienlyst (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 137 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vejgaard B (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 285 | 2:2 |