Michal Toma
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Martin
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 15 / 0
Detailed stats of Michal Toma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 244 | - | 17 / - / - | 326 | 68 | 21.861' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 16 | - | - / - / - | 27 | 2 | 1.440' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 29 | - | 1 / - / - | 42 | 7 | 2.557' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 29 | - | 2 / - / - | 47 | 5 | 2.610' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 34 | 5 | 2.520' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 29 | - | 1 / - / - | 40 | 8 | 2.610' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 30 | - | 3 / - / - | 27 | 14 | 2.700' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 28 | - | 4 / - / - | 51 | 5 | 2.520' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 17 | - | 3 / - / - | 18 | 6 | 1.530' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 11 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 6 | 944' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 27 | - | 2 / - / - | 35 | 10 | 2.430' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (6.) | Caslav (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (11.) | Hlucin (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (8.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (5.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/10 | H | (4.) | Caslav (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (8.) | Karvina (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/28/10 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (7.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | Karvina (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (2.) | Kladno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 2:1 | 44' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (2.) | Caslav (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (3.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | A | (5.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (4.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/11 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (7.) | Caslav (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (4.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (6.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (13.) | Caslav (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (12.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/12 | A | (14.) | Caslav (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | H | (14.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | Caslav (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (13.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (11.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (13.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/13 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | H | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (4.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 3:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/13 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (2.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/14 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (3.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (6.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (6.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (6.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/27/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/16 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (6.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/16 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/16 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (9.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/17 | H | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 244, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 11, 2005 | 15 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Jun 1, 2005 | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 13, 2003 | 15 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 16, 2002 | 10 | - |