Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dukla | 2:0 | Hlucin (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
493 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Sokol. | 2:2 | Trinec (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.048 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) ACS B | 2:0 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FK Spa | 2:0 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
493 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zlin | 4:1 | KAR (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.234 · Radek Matejek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
(15.) FC Zen | 0:1 | Most (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
427 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) 1.SC Z | 0:1 | VDF (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
745 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(8.) Kladno | 1:1 | FC Gra (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.288 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Graffin Vlasim | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Jihlava | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Tescoma Zlin | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Karvina | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | FK Baník Most | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Kladno | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Sezimovo Usti | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Caslav | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Hlucin | 8 | -14 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...