H. Beer Sheva | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||||
FC Sheriff | 0:0 | Shkendija | |||||||||
Spartak Trnava | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 2:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Haiti U21 | 0:3 | Honduras U21 | |||||||||
KS Samara II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II | |||||||||
KS Samara | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
GBK | 2:1 | Jakobstads BK | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 1:4 | SJK II | |||||||||
OLS | 0:3 | JS Hercules | |||||||||
HIFK II | 0:2 | FC Honka II | |||||||||
Turun PK | 2:1 | HerTo | |||||||||
TSV Buch | 1:1 | Vorw. Röslau | |||||||||
Leones FC | 0:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Leiknir | 2:2 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Petrojet | 0:0 | Zamalek | |||||||||
3 de Febrero | 0:2 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Chita | 2:3 | Irkutsk | |||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 5:2 on pens | Irtysh Omsk | |||||||||
FC Krasniy | 1:4 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U19 | 4:4 | FC Nomme U19 | |||||||||
Noorus 96 U19 | 2:2 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 7:1 | FC Helios U19 | |||||||||
FC Elva U19 | 5:0 | JK Augur U19 | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 2:0 | Rosario FC | |||||||||
Sl. Liberec B | 0:1 | Teplice B | |||||||||
HamKam | 2:3 | Viking | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 2:1 | Degerfors | |||||||||
SV Osterburken | 1:9 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
FC Östringen | 0:3 | FCA Walldorf | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:3 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
E. Norderstedt | 1:1 | W. Bremen II | |||||||||
1.FC Sonthofen | 3:1 | TSV Rain/Lech | |||||||||
FV Geisenheim | 1:10 | VfB Ginsheim | |||||||||
SG Arheilgen | 0:3 | Neu-Isenburg | |||||||||
SG Bornheim/GW | 0:3 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||||
Miramar | 1:1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
SG N'breitbach | 3:4 | Lautzert | |||||||||
FC Alem. Plaidt | 3:4 on pens | FC Metternich | |||||||||
TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | Illertissen II | |||||||||
PSBL Langsa | 5:4 on pens | Persiraja | |||||||||
Persekap Kapuas | - | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
Badak Lampung | 3:1 | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
VfB Lübeck | 3:0 | TSV Bordesholm | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match