1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Tomsk | 1:3 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.395 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:2 | FK Tyu (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) AVGD | 0:4 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 2:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KS | 2:0 | DinSPb (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.064 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 0:3 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 0:1 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 4:1 | ORE (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.131 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Luch | 0:2 | Sibir (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 8 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Enisey | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Volgar | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Dinamo S-Pb | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Tambov | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Sibir | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Khimki | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | Orenburg | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Tyumen | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...