Ilber Bekiri
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 27, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ilber Bekiri
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/17 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Belasica (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | A | (7.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | FC Shkupi (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (6.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (5.) | Belasica (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | H | (4.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | A | (5.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Struga (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/19 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | A | (7.) | Struga (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 6:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 4:3 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |