AP Brera Strumica
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 7 28.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Sportski Centar Pandev 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€265k
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 19:17 | 194 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | 24:30 | 611 |
Overall balance | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 1.17 | 43:47 | 403 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Renova (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Vardar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Thu Nov 16, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Wed Feb 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Renova (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
31 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
34 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
35 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
36 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rabotnicki | 36 | 7 | 52 | |
4 | FC Shkupi | 36 | 5 | 51 | |
5 | Sileks | 36 | -7 | 50 | |
6 | AP Brera | 36 | -4 | 42 | |
7 | Renova | 36 | -17 | 41 | |
8 | Pobeda Prilep | 36 | -20 | 38 | |
9 | FK Skopje | 36 | -19 | 35 |