FK Stechovice
- Squad size: 7
- Average age: 34.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Fotbalovy stadion Stechovice 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | - | 6 | 1.94 | 35:27 | 184 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | - | 13 | 0.56 | 20:35 | 205 |
Overall balance | 33 | 14 | - | 19 | 1.27 | 55:62 | 194 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Turnov | ? | 120 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Slovan Liberec | ? | 530 | 1:5 |
Ceska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | SK Benesov (9.) | ? | 256 | 2:1 on pens | |
2 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Slovan Velvary (11.) | ? | 220 | 2:1 on pens | |
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 10:30 AM | A | (11.) | Karlovy Vary (5.) | ? | 310 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dobrovice (2.) | ? | 180 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (7.) | Prevysov (12.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Viktorie Jirny (13.) | ? | 182 | 5:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Brozany (17.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Usti nad Orlici (5.) | ? | 475 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pisek (16.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Vysehrad (4.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 on pens | |
11 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Zivanice (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Litomericko (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Olympia (5.) | ? | 130 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zapy (1.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | Loko Vltavin (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Domazlice (2.) | ? | 315 | 2:1 | |
17 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kraluv Dvur (12.) | ? | 161 | 2:1 on pens | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | SK Benesov (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Slovan Velvary (9.) | ? | 210 | 3:2 on pens | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Karlovy Vary (15.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dobrovice (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Prevysov (10.) | ? | 220 | 3:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sokol Brozany (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Usti nad Orlici (6.) | ? | 130 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Pisek (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vysehrad (2.) | ? | 157 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zivanice (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Litomericko (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (7.) | Olympia (3.) | ? | 120 | 4:3 | |
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zapy (2.) | ? | 200 | 4:5 on pens | |
32 | Wed Jun 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Loko Vltavin (4.) | ? | 248 | 3:1 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Domazlice (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
34 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | ? | 175 | 4:2 |