FC Svendborg
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Høje Bøge Stadion 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Promotion 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 27:19 | 22 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 19:23 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 1.53 | 46:42 | 11 |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Aug 13, 2009 | 6:30 PM | H | FC Fredericia | 1:6 |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Aarhus GF II (12.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 16, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Varde IF (12.) | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Holstebro BK (16.) | 4:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Freja (RFC II) (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 324 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 5, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | IfS (FCM II) (5.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Hjörring (3.) | 1:3 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Aarhus Fremad (5.) | 6:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Naesby BK (14.) | 3:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Odense BK II (3.) | 0:2 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Esbjerg fB II (7.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Blokhus FC (6.) | 0:0 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tjörring IF (16.) | 2:3 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 1, 2009 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Aalborg BK II (9.) | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Hobro IK (7.) | 4:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Otterup B&IK (15.) | 3:1 | |||
16 | Sun Mar 21, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Hjörring (1.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | IfS (FCM II) (2.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Freja (RFC II) (3.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Mon Apr 5, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Holstebro BK (10.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Varde IF (15.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Aarhus GF II (11.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Otterup B&IK (16.) | 0:2 | |||
23 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Hobro IK (4.) | 0:3 | |||
24 | Sat May 8, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Aalborg BK II (12.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sun May 16, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tjörring IF (15.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sat May 22, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Blokhus FC (2.) | 0:1 | |||
27 | Wed May 26, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Esbjerg fB II (7.) | 3:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 29, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Odense BK II (6.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Naesby BK (15.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 3:1 |