FC Shkupi
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 9 34.6 %
- National team players: 2
- Stadium: Stadion Chair 16.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€435k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers | ||||||||||||
First Round | Do. 13.07.23 | 19:00 | A | Hegelmann | 4-3-3 Defending | 2.054 | 0:5 | |||||
First Round | Do. 20.07.23 | 21:00 | H | Hegelmann | ? | 1.260 | 0:0 | |||||
Second Round | Do. 27.07.23 | 21:00 | H | Levski Sofia | 3-4-1-2 | 6.000 | 0:2 | |||||
Second Round | Do. 03.08.23 | 19:00 | A | Levski Sofia | 3-5-2 | 16.424 | 1:0 | |||||
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Mo. 07.08.23 | 17:00 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | ||||
2 | So. 13.08.23 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Vardar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | ||||
3 | So. 20.08.23 | 17:00 | H | (9.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
4 | Mi. 23.08.23 | 16:30 | A | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 5-3-2 | 150 | 0:0 | ||||
5 | So. 27.08.23 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Gostivar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
6 | Sa. 02.09.23 | 16:00 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
7 | Sa. 16.09.23 | 15:00 | H | (5.) | Brera Strumica (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
8 | So. 24.09.23 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||||
9 | So. 01.10.23 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Struga (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
10 | Sa. 07.10.23 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Tikves (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | |||||
11 | So. 22.10.23 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
12 | So. 29.10.23 | 13:00 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
13 | So. 05.11.23 | 13:00 | H | (1.) | Vardar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
14 | So. 12.11.23 | 13:00 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
15 | So. 26.11.23 | 13:00 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
16 | Mi. 29.11.23 | 13:00 | A | (1.) | Gostivar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
17 | So. 03.12.23 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
18 | So. 10.12.23 | 13:00 | A | (2.) | Brera Strumica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
19 | So. 18.02.24 | 14:00 | H | (2.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
20 | Sa. 24.02.24 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | Struga (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
21 | So. 03.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (1.) | Tikves (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | |||||
22 | Mi. 06.03.24 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 10.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||||
24 | Sa. 16.03.24 | 15:00 | A | (2.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
25 | Sa. 30.03.24 | 15:00 | H | (2.) | Vardar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
26 | So. 07.04.24 | 15:00 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
27 | Sa. 13.04.24 | 15:00 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
28 | So. 21.04.24 | 16:00 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
29 | So. 28.04.24 | 16:00 | H | (2.) | Tikves (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||||
30 | Mi. 01.05.24 | 16:00 | A | (2.) | Gostivar (6.) | -:- | ||||||
31 | Sa. 04.05.24 | 17:00 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 12.05.24 | 17:00 | H | (2.) | Brera Strumica (6.) | -:- | ||||||
33 | So. 19.05.24 | 17:00 | A | (2.) | Struga (1.) | -:- |