Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0.88 | 16:38 | 272 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 11:41 | 591 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 0.78 | 27:79 | 431 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Makhachkala (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Kuban (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | I. Cherkessk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:3 | |
6 | Mon Sep 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mashuk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Forte Taganrog (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Legion-Dinamo (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Biolog (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Makhachkala (10.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 150 | 6:0 | |
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:45 PM | H | (14.) | Kuban (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 256 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Forte Taganrog (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:5 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 500 | 0:1 | |
28 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 250 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 0:3 | |
30 | Thu May 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
31 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 | |
32 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 6.000 | 5:0 | |
33 | Wed Jun 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 650 | 1:0 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 5:1 |