Chelmianka Chelm
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Chełmie 3.280 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.43 | 23:22 | 546 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 29:24 | 316 |
Overall balance | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1.59 | 52:46 | 436 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Unia Tarnow (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Czarni Polaniec (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Star St. (2.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | ? | 353 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:6 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (3.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | KS Wiazownica (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
17 | Tue Nov 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wieczysta (2.) | ? | 850 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | ? | 1.457 | 5:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Czarni Polaniec (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Star St. (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | ? | 600 | 6:0 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Garbarnia (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (10.) | KS Wiazownica (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siarka T. | 27 | 30 | 56 | |
3 | Star St. | 27 | 19 | 48 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 27 | 18 | 47 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 27 | 6 | 43 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 27 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 27 | 7 | 41 | |
8 | Garbarnia | 27 | -3 | 38 |