Baltyk Koszalin
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion ZOS Bałtyk Koszalin 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1.53 | 39:34 | 13 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1.29 | 24:22 | 26 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 1.41 | 63:56 | 20 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Unia Swarzedz (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (16.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Unia Janikowo (18.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pogon II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | KP Starogard (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kotwica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nielba (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 2:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kotwica (9.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Nielba (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Thu Jun 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:4 | |
34 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | 1:0 |