Adam Kucera
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 25, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Děčín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Czechia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Adam Kucera
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 89 | 72 | 1.35 | 6 | 4 | - | 17 | 36 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 791' | 4.743' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 19 | 19 | 1.21 | - | 1 | - | 8 | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.056' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 305' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 24 | 15 | 1.93 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 363' | 1.090' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 13 | 13 | 1.08 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 910' | 910' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 17 | 17 | 1.29 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | 611' | 1.222' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 160' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 8, 2014 | Pardubice (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2014 | Karvina (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2014 | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2014 | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2014 | Hradec Kralove (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 16, 2014 | Usti nad Labem (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2014 | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 4, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | Baník Most 1909 (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2014 | Pardubice (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 43' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:2 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2014 | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2014 | Usti nad Labem (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2014 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 11, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:2 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:4 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2014 | FK Kolin (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 15, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2014 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2015 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 21, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2015 | SFC Opava (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 1:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 11, 2015 | Karvina (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 18, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2015 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2015 | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 8, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:3 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2015 | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Fastav Zlin (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:1 | 28' | 28' | |||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2015 | Vlasim (7.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2015 | Vysehrad (6.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2015 | SFC Opava (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2015 | Vlasim (13.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2015 | Usti nad Labem (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2015 | Vlasim (12.) | Karvina (3.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2015 | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 82' | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | Vlasim (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:0 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2015 | Vlasim (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 2:0 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2015 | Pardubice (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | Vlasim (11.) | Olomouc B (9.) | 3:1 | 68' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2015 | Vlasim (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 14, 2015 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Vlasim (9.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | 82' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | Vlasim (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2016 | Frydek-Mistek (5.) | Vlasim (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2016 | Vlasim (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Vlasim (11.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (14.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | SFC Opava (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Vlasim (8.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2016 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2016 | Vlasim (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2016 | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:3 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2016 | Vlasim (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2016 | Vitkovice (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2016 | Vlasim (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2016 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 4, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2017 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2017 | Vlasim (5.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2017 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2017 | Vlasim (6.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | Vlasim (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | LW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2017 | Pardubice (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 5:0 | LW | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | May 10, 2017 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 38' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | May 18, 2017 | C. Budejovice (5.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:5 | LW | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2018 | Vlasim (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 31, 2018 | Olympia Prague (9.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 4, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 0:4 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 17, 2018 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2018 | Vlasim (8.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2018 | Usti nad Labem (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | Pardubice (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | May 2, 2018 | Vitkovice (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 4:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2018 | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2018 | Vlasim (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2018 | Vlasim (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2018 | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:2 | LW | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2018 | C. Budejovice (3.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2018 | Vlasim (13.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2018 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Vlasim (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2018 | Hradec Kralove (4.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Vlasim (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2018 | Jihlava (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:0 | LM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Vlasim (12.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2018 | Vitkovice (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | Vlasim (12.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2018 | Vlasim (11.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 30' | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2019 | Vlasim (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2019 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | Vlasim (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:3 | LW | 10' | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2019 | Pardubice (6.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2019 | Vlasim (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2019 | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2019 | Vlasim (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2019 | Vlasim (9.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2019 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 23' | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
27 | May 8, 2019 | Vlasim (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Chrudim (13.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 52' | 52' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Vlasim (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 89, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |