Yakup Akbayram
Detailed stats of Yakup Akbayram
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 58 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 8.057' | ||||
16/17 | LL Weser-Ems | 27 | 18 | - | - / 1 / - | 2.351' | |||
18/19 | LL Weser-Ems | 25 | 15 | - | - / - / - | 2.162' | |||
17/18 | LL Weser-Ems | 26 | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.934' | |||
19/20 | LL Weser-Ems | 16 | 10 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.298' | |||
20/21 | LL Weser-Ems | 5 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 312' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | VfL Oythe (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | Holthausen/B. (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Kickers Emden (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | H. Friesoythe (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | H | (5.) | TV Dinklage (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (3.) | Bad Rothenfelde (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | SV Bevern (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | VfR Voxtrup (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (4.) | TSV Oldenburg (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | TuS Pewsum (15.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | SV Bad Bentheim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | SV Atlas (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | Wildeshausen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (4.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/16 | H | (4.) | Holthausen/B. (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (3.) | H. Friesoythe (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (3.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | A | (3.) | Bad Rothenfelde (5.) | 2:2 | 86' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (3.) | SV Bevern (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | VfR Voxtrup (15.) | 2:4 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Oldenburg (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/26/17 | A | (3.) | TV Dinklage (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | TuS Pewsum (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | SV Bad Bentheim (14.) | 5:2 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | SV Atlas (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/17/17 | A | (5.) | VfL Oythe (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Wildeshausen (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (1.) | Holthausen/B. (16.) | 1:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/17 | H | (1.) | Bad Rothenfelde (8.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | TSV Oldenburg (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | H | (6.) | VfL Oythe (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Heidmühler FC (15.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/17 | H | (6.) | GMHütte (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/17 | H | (7.) | Westrhauderfehn (12.) | 4:0 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | H | (7.) | TV Dinklage (13.) | 2:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | A | (8.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (7.) | BV Essen (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | H. Friesoythe (12.) | 1:3 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Holthausen/B. (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/9/17 | A | (7.) | SV Bevern (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/18/18 | H | (6.) | TSV Oldenburg (9.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/18 | A | (5.) | VfL Oythe (1.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | Westrhauderfehn (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (4.) | SV Bevern (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | TV Dinklage (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/25/18 | A | (9.) | Bad Rothenfelde (2.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/1/18 | A | (5.) | Heidmühler FC (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | BV Essen (3.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/23/18 | A | (4.) | GMHütte (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/18 | H | (8.) | H. Friesoythe (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | A | (8.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (16.) | SV Bevern (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | H. Friesoythe (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (16.) | BW Papenburg (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (16.) | Holthausen/B. (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/18 | H | (16.) | TV Dinklage (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | H | (16.) | BV Essen (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | A | (16.) | SV Brake (15.) | 2:3 | 2 | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/12/18 | H | (16.) | FC Schüttorf 09 (6.) | 3:1 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (15.) | TSV Wallenhorst (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (15.) | Kickers Emden (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/18 | A | (16.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (16.) | GW Mühlen (8.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (14.) | GW Firrel (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Bad Rothenfelde (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (14.) | SV Bevern (1.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (14.) | H. Friesoythe (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (11.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | Holthausen/B. (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | A | (12.) | TV Dinklage (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | A | (13.) | BV Essen (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/19 | H | (12.) | SV Brake (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | FC Schüttorf 09 (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (7.) | TSV Wallenhorst (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (7.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | GW Mühlen (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | H | (6.) | GW Firrel (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (7.) | Bad Rothenfelde (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | VfR Voxtrup (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | BV Essen (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Germania Leer (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | VfL Oythe (12.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | SV Union Lohne (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | H | (6.) | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Falke Steinfeld (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (1.) | TV Dinklage (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (2.) | Holthausen/B. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | GW Mühlen (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | FC Schüttorf 09 (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | SV Bevern (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (2.) | Wildeshausen (8.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | BW Papenburg (16.) | 4:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (2.) | GW Firrel (14.) | 0:3 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | H | (2.) | VfR Voxtrup (11.) | 4:2 | 2 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | Germania Leer (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/20 | A | (2.) | VfL Oythe (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/20 | H | (2.) | SV Union Lohne (17.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | H | (2.) | Bad Rothenfelde (17.) | 8:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | A | GW Mühlen | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | H | VfR Voxtrup | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/27/20 | A | Falke Steinfeld | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | H | VfL Oythe | 1:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/18/20 | H | FC Schüttorf 09 | 6:1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |