Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 5 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FK Mol | 2:1 | Mozyr (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
5.400 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) KIM | 0:2 | Ataka- (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
1.600 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) Neman | 3:0 | FKB (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 0:2 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(5.) Lida | 0:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
2.700 · Vladimir Sukhovarov |
(7.) Vedric | 2:0 | Brest (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
4.800 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Dnepr | 0:1 | ShakhS (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1995
|
||||
3.800 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(15.) Torped | 0:1 | Shinni (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 2, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 16 | 10:0 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 5 | 17 | 8:2 | |
3 | Ataka-Aura | 5 | 9 | 7:3 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
5 | Dinamo 93 | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
6 | Obuvshchik | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | |
7 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | |
9 | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | -3 | 5:5 | |
10 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 5 | -4 | 5:5 | |
11 | FK Molodechno | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
12 | Neman Grodno | 5 | -6 | 4:6 | |
13 | KIM Vitebsk | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
14 | Soligorsk | 5 | -9 | 2:8 | |
15 | Torpedo Mogilev | 5 | -5 | 2:8 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 5 | -16 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...