Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Torped | 0:1 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.700 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:1 | Kairat (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
29.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ararat | 3:0 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.700 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Metal | 1:0 | ZAL (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Guria | 1:2 | Dnipro (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
65' | ||||
(15.) Neftçi | 2:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.600 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
64.300 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 13 | 18:5 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 6 | 14:10 | |
3 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 1 | 14:10 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 7 | 13:11 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 12 | 2 | 13:11 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | -4 | 13:11 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 4 | 13:9 | |
8 | Dnipro | 12 | 4 | 12:12 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | 0 | 12:12 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | -1 | 11:12 | |
11 | Guria | 12 | -5 | 9:15 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -6 | 9:15 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | -9 | 9:15 | |
14 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | -5 | 9:15 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | -4 | 9:15 | |
16 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | -3 | 9:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...