Vujadin Savic
imago images
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Red Star
Detailed stats of Vujadin Savic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 183 | 9 | 1 | 34 / - / - | 15.603' | ||||
21/22 | Kypello Kyprou | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 159' | |||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta | 14 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.215' | |||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta | 16 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.371' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | 6 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 540' | |||
19/20 | Kypello Kyprou | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Cypriot Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 76' | |||
18/19 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Super liga | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.620' | |||
18/19 | Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 705' | |||
17/18 | Super liga | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.395' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 606' | |||
17/18 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 720' | |||
16/17 | Divizia Nationala (-2017) | 12 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.012' | |||
16/17 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
15/16 | Divizia Nationala (-2017) | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
13/14 | 2. Bundesliga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 376' | |||
12/13 | 2. Bundesliga | 21 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.783' | |||
12/13 | DFB-Pokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
11/12 | 2. Bundesliga | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 922' | |||
11/12 | Ligue 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Ligue 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 585' | |||
10/11 | Coupe de la Ligue | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 58' | |||
07/08 | Prva liga Srbije | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/14/17 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | CB | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 10/19/17 | H | Arsenal | 0:1 | CB | 66' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/2/17 | A | Arsenal | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/23/17 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/7/17 | H | 1.FC Köln | 1:0 | CB | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/13/18 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/18 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/19 | A | Sevilla FC | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/24/19 | A | Qarabag FK | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/7/19 | H | Qarabag FK | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/28/19 | A | F91 Dudelange | 0:2 | CB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/12/19 | H | Sevilla FC | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/27/20 | A | FC Basel | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/17/12 | A | (10.) | SC Paderborn (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/12 | H | (10.) | MSV Duisburg (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/12 | A | (9.) | VfL Bochum (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/12 | H | (9.) | FC Ingolstadt (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/12 | A | (9.) | E. Frankfurt (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/23/12 | H | (9.) | 1860 Munich (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/30/12 | A | (9.) | Alem. Aachen (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | E. Braunschweig (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/11/12 | A | (9.) | Karlsruher SC (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/16/12 | H | (9.) | F. Düsseldorf (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/12 | A | (9.) | Erzgebirge Aue (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (15.) | VfL Bochum (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/12 | H | (14.) | 1860 Munich (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | MSV Duisburg (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/12 | H | (13.) | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/12 | H | (13.) | FC Ingolstadt (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/12 | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/12 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Köln (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/20/12 | H | (13.) | E. Braunschweig (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | A | (14.) | FC St. Pauli (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/12 | A | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/12 | H | (15.) | FSV Frankfurt (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/12 | H | (14.) | VfR Aalen (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/12 | A | (14.) | J. Regensburg (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (16.) | VfL Bochum (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/12 | A | (16.) | 1860 Munich (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/1/13 | H | (16.) | MSV Duisburg (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/8/13 | A | (17.) | 1.FC K'lautern (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/17/13 | H | (16.) | SV Sandhausen (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/13 | A | (16.) | FC Ingolstadt (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/13 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/14 | H | (15.) | FC St. Pauli (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/14 | A | (17.) | SC Paderborn (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/21/14 | H | (17.) | FC Ingolstadt (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/28/14 | A | (17.) | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/14 | H | (16.) | Erzgebirge Aue (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/14 | A | (16.) | SV Sandhausen (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/20/12 | A | (15.) | Chemnitzer FC (49.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/12 | A | (17.) | Hannover 96 (6.) | 5:4 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Floriana | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Floriana | 3:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | A | Irtysh | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | H | Irtysh | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | H | Sparta Prague | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | A | Sparta Prague | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | A | Krasnodar | 3:2 | CB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | H | Krasnodar | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3/31/09 | H | Germany U19 | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/29/12 | H | Bosnia U21 | 2:0 | CB | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/16 | A | H. Beer Sheva | 3:2 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/16 | H | H. Beer Sheva | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | Spartaks | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/18 | H | Spartaks | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/18 | H | Suduva | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/18 | A | Suduva | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/18 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/18 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/18 | A | RB Salzburg | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/30/19 | H | Sutjeska Niksic | 3:0 | CB | 76' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (18.) | Montpellier (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/10 | H | (19.) | Toulouse (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | H | (14.) | Marseille (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 4/16/11 | A | (10.) | LOSC Lille (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/24/11 | H | (6.) | Saint-Étienne (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | Stade Rennais (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/7/11 | H | (9.) | FC Sochaux (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | A | (18.) | OGC Nice (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/17 | H | Radnicki Nis | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/17 | A | Rad | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | FK Cukaricki | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/17 | A | Radnik | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | Partizan | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | Javor-Matis | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | A | Borac Cacak | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | Vojvodina | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | Macva | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | Radnicki Nis | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/17 | H | Radnik | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | A | Backa | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/13/17 | A | Partizan | 1:1 | CB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/25/18 | A | Spartak | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/7/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/11/18 | H | Napredak | 1:1 | CB | 76' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/18 | H | Vozdovac | 5:1 | CB | 59' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | FK Cukaricki | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | Radnik | 6:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | Macva | 0:2 | CB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | Backa | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | Proleter | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/16/18 | A | FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | Vojvodina | 4:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/19 | A | Radnik | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | H | Partizan | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/19 | H | FK Zemun | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Rad | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | A | Backa | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | Proleter | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | Radnicki Nis | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | FK Cukaricki | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/19 | H | Mladost | 1:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/19 | A | Proleter | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | Napredak | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/22/10 | A | (10.) | AS Nancy (30.) | 1:2 | CB | 18' | 58' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/20 | A | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/13/22 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/20/22 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 21' | 24' | |||||||||
4 | 4/2/22 | A | (2.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 4:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 1/29/20 | H | Apol. Limassol | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 9/22/21 | H | Nea Salamis | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 1/19/22 | H | Olympiakos N. | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/22 | H | Anorthosis | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/22 | A | Anorthosis | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 9/28/19 | H | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/19 | A | (1.) | Nea Salamis (7.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Pafos FC (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/2/19 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/7/19 | A | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/16/19 | H | (3.) | Ethnikos (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/5/20 | H | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 1/15/20 | A | (2.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/25/20 | A | (3.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/2/20 | H | (3.) | Nea Salamis (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/5/20 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/15/20 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/20 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/20 | H | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/19/21 | A | (12.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/27/21 | H | (11.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | A | (11.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/18/21 | H | (10.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/24/21 | A | (8.) | Aris Limassol (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/30/21 | A | (9.) | Doxa Katokopias (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 11/6/21 | H | (6.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/22/21 | A | (7.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/5/21 | H | (5.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/12/21 | A | (6.) | Olympiakos N. (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/26/21 | H | (4.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/15/22 | A | (6.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/23/22 | H | (5.) | Aris Limassol (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/30/22 | H | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/11/17 | H | Dinamo Vranje | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/15/17 | A | Borac Cacak | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/23/19 | H | Partizan | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10/23/15 | H | (1.) | CSF Speranta (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ac. Chisinau (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | Milsami (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | H | (1.) | Zaria Balti (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Dacia (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | H | (2.) | Ac. Chisinau (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dacia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | H | (8.) | Zaria Balti (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | FC Ungheni (10.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | H | (2.) | Ac. Chisinau (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/17 | A | (1.) | CSF Speranta (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Milsami (2.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/16/17 | A | (1.) | Zaria Balti (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/17 | H | (1.) | Dacia (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | H | (2.) | Ac. Chisinau (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo-Auto (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/17 | H | (1.) | FC Saxan (10.) | 7:1 | CB | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/17 | H | (1.) | Dacia (2.) | 4:1 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Serbia U21 | |||||
6 | - | 11 | 4 | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 31, 2009 | 2 | 1 | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | Mar 25, 2007 | 1 | - |