Veton Hodaj
TSV Klausdorf
Landesliga Schleswig League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Schleswig League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Veton Hodaj
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 2 | 3 | - / - / 1 | 8.179' | ||||
19/20 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 926' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 25 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.880' | |||
15/16 | SH-Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 990' | |||
14/15 | SH-Liga | 23 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.947' | |||
13/14 | SH-Liga | 15 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.051' | |||
12/13 | SH-Liga | 21 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 1.295' | |||
10/11 | SH-Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3/5/11 | A | (1.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | H | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/11 | A | (1.) | FT Eider (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/11 | H | (1.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | TSV Kropp (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/11 | A | (1.) | ETSV Weiche (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/13/11 | A | (1.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | A | (1.) | Holst. Kiel II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/11 | A | (1.) | FC Sylt (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/11 | A | (1.) | PSV Neumünster (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/11 | H | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/4/11 | H | (1.) | SV Todesfelde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/11 | H | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/11 | A | (1.) | Eckernförder SV (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/18/11 | H | (1.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/11 | H | (1.) | Schleswig 06 (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/11 | A | (1.) | Heider SV (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/11 | H | (1.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (15.) | TuRa Meldorf (3.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/12 | A | (16.) | Schleswig 06 (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | H | (11.) | TuS Hartenholm (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | A | (6.) | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (10.) | Heikendorfer SV (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbreite (10.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Holst. Kiel II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/12 | A | (14.) | SSC Hagen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | Heider SV (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (13.) | TSV Kropp (2.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (14.) | SV Todesfelde (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (15.) | Flensburg 08 (4.) | 2:7 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (15.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | H | (16.) | Strand 08 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (14.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | H | (14.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | H | (15.) | VfB Lübeck II (8.) | 1:2 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/12 | A | (13.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/13 | A | (14.) | Holst. Kiel II (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | SSC Hagen (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/13 | H | (13.) | TSV Kropp (4.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/13 | A | (13.) | Flensburg 08 (3.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/13 | A | (15.) | Heikendorfer SV (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/13 | H | (13.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/13 | A | (13.) | Strand 08 (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/8/13 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbreite (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/13 | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | Schleswig 06 (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/13 | A | (13.) | Heider SV (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/13 | A | (11.) | SV Eichede (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/26/13 | A | (14.) | TuRa Meldorf (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (13.) | PSV Neumünster (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/13 | H | (5.) | Heikendorfer SV (17.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (16.) | 5:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/13 | A | (5.) | Holst. Kiel II (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (3.) | Husumer SV (10.) | 6:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (4.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/13 | A | (6.) | TuRa Meldorf (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (4.) | Flensburg 08 (5.) | 4:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (3.) | SSC Hagen (16.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (3.) | SV Eichede II (15.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (3.) | TSV Schilksee (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (3.) | Strand 08 (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (2.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Holst. Kiel II (8.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/13 | A | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/13 | A | (4.) | Heider SV (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | A | (5.) | Husumer SV (17.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 3:6 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | TuRa Meldorf (12.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/14 | A | (2.) | SV Eichede II (15.) | 0:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | SSC Hagen (14.) | 8:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/14 | A | (3.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/14 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 4:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (3.) | TSV Schilksee (10.) | 2:4 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/14 | A | (5.) | Strand 08 (11.) | 3:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/14 | A | (2.) | Heikendorfer SV (18.) | 1:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/14 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 5:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/14 | A | (2.) | Preetzer TSV (4.) | 1:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/14 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (10.) | 1:4 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (8.) | SV Eichede (9.) | 2:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/14 | A | (2.) | Strand 08 (8.) | 2:5 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (18.) | 4:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | FC Angeln 02 (9.) | 7:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (6.) | PSV Neumünster (4.) | 6:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (7.) | TuRa Meldorf (14.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/14 | A | (8.) | SV Todesfelde (10.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (11.) | TSV Schilksee (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (10.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | Flensburg 08 (13.) | 2:6 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/1/14 | A | (13.) | Heider SV (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (14.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/15/14 | H | (11.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/14 | A | (12.) | FC Dornbreite (16.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/29/14 | H | (11.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/13/14 | H | (8.) | Strand 08 (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/15 | A | (10.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/15 | A | (8.) | TuRa Meldorf (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/22/15 | A | (8.) | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | 5:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
13 | 4/2/15 | H | (10.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/15 | A | (11.) | FC Angeln 02 (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/15 | H | (7.) | TSV Kropp (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | A | (7.) | TSV Schilksee (1.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/9/15 | A | (8.) | Flensburg 08 (10.) | 8:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | Heider SV (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (7.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/15 | A | (8.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | Flensburg 08 (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/15 | A | (5.) | Holst. Kiel II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (5.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | TSV Kropp (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (6.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (7.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/15 | A | (7.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/15 | H | (6.) | TuRa Meldorf (15.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/15 | A | (5.) | FC Reher/Puls (18.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | TSB Flensburg (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (6.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 5:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/10/15 | H | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/15 | A | (5.) | FC Kilia Kiel (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/24/15 | H | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | PSV Neumünster (11.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/7/15 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (4.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/14/15 | H | (5.) | TuS Hartenholm (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/15 | H | (6.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/5/15 | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/17 | H | (11.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (10.) | TSV Schilksee (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (11.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/17 | H | (12.) | TSB Flensburg (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | SV Frisia 03 (11.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (9.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 7:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | SV Eichede (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | VfR Neumünster (4.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (9.) | PSV Neumünster (13.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Heider SV (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (8.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | TSV Schilksee (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 4:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 3:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (6.) | SC Weiche 08 II (2.) | 3:6 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | A | (6.) | SV Frisia 03 (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (6.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (6.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 0:5 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | SV Eichede (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | A | (6.) | SV Todesfelde (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (6.) | PSV Neumünster (13.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | Heider SV (7.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (7.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/18 | A | (14.) | VfB Lübeck II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (11.) | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | SC Weiche 08 II (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (11.) | Heider SV (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (13.) | Strand 08 (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (13.) | PSV Neumünster (8.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | TSB Flensburg (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | SV Frisia 03 (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Lägerdorf (15.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (11.) | Eutin 08 (8.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (10.) | SV Eichede (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | VfR Neumünster (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (8.) | 3:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (12.) | VfB Lübeck II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (12.) | Heider SV (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Bordesholm (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (14.) | TSB Flensburg (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 125, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 17, Injured: 0 |