Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) ASV | 0:4 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Felix Zirbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(6.) SCIO | 1:1 | TBJ (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) TuS | 4:0 | TuS 07 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Robinson Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) TuS | 1:1 | Basara (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Lars Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) TSV | 0:3 | TSG 18 (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(14.) Speyer | 1:4 | VfR (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Nico Dönges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(4.) Kandel | 2:1 | TuS (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
140 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(1.) FKP II | 1:1 | Bingen (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Robin Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Bretzenheim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | TuS Hohenecken | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Bienwald Kandel | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens II | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Idar-Oberstein | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | TuS Marienborn | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SV Steinwenden | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | VfR Baumholder | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Gau-Odernheim | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Basara Mainz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Hassia Bingen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | TuS Rüssingen | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | SV Hermersberg | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | TuS Steinbach | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | FC Speyer 09 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | ASV Fußgönheim | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...