Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TSV | 0:3 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan-Vincent Ritter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
69' | ||||
84' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) TBJ | 3:0 | TuS (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) VfR | 4:0 | Basara (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) SV Her | 2:4 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
125 · Jannick Ziehmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
77' | ||||
81' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) TSG 18 | 1:2 | FKP II (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
57 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) TuS 07 | 3:3 | ASV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
62 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(8.) TuS | 1:1 | SVS (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
46 · Dorian Schurer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Kandel | 1:1 | Speyer (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Robinson Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 9 | 22 | 21 | |
2 | TuS Marienborn | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | VfR Baumholder | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | TuS Hohenecken | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Gau-Odernheim | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | SV Steinwenden | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Bienwald Kandel | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | FK Pirmasens II | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | TuS Rüssingen | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
11 | TSG Bretzenheim | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | FC Speyer 09 | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | ASV Fußgönheim | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Basara Mainz | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | TuS Steinbach | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | SV Hermersberg | 9 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...