Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Thalau | 0:2 | SGE (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Steffen Krah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(4.) SGBS | 8:2 | SGJ (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Justin Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
30' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 6:1 | |||
50' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 68' | |||
77' | 8:2 | |||
(8.) FSVD | 3:0 | TSG (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) OSCV | 3:0 | FCBE (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Niklas Rüddenklau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SGB II | 2:3 | LFV (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(1.) CSC 03 | 4:1 | SCW (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
2:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Sand | 1:0 | FSG (16.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SGHU | 2:2 | TKS (14.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 03 Kassel | 22 | 39 | 55 | |
2 | Weidenhausen | 21 | 39 | 52 | |
3 | OSC Vellmar | 21 | 40 | 51 | |
4 | SG Bad Soden | 21 | 44 | 45 | |
5 | Lichtenauer FV | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | SSV Sand | 21 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | Barockstadt II | 22 | 12 | 32 | |
8 | FSV Dörnberg | 22 | -5 | 31 | |
9 | Eichenzell | 22 | -10 | 25 | |
10 | SG Ehrenberg | 22 | -16 | 24 | |
11 | Sandershausen | 21 | -15 | 23 | |
12 | SC Willingen | 21 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | SG Hombressen | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
14 | Türkgücü Kassel | 22 | -26 | 20 | |
15 | SG Johannesberg | 22 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Gudensberg | 22 | -12 | 17 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 22 | -75 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...