Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sand | 5:0 | SGE (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Losinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) OSCV | 2:0 | SGJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Thalau | 1:1 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Wiebke Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) CSC 03 | 3:0 | TSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Niklas Rüddenklau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SGBS | 3:1 | FSG (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Elias Appel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SGB II | 1:2 | Adler (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Malte Sattler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(13.) SGHU | 2:0 | FCBE (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Canice Uhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FSVD | 2:4 | LFV (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bad Soden | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | Weidenhausen | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | OSC Vellmar | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | Lichtenauer FV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | SG Johannesberg | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SG Hombressen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Barockstadt II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | FSV Dörnberg | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SC Willingen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | FSV Thalau | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Eichenzell | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Gudensberg | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | SG Ehrenberg | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Sandershausen | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...