Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCW | 0:1 | Adler (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Rüddenklau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(14.) TSG | 2:0 | LFV (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Pascal Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SGJ | 1:2 | CSC 03 (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) SGHU | 1:4 | SGBS (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(16.) FSG | 2:0 | FSVD (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) TKS | 2:5 | Sand (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(9.) FCBE | 5:0 | Thalau (17.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Adil Challioui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) SGE | 3:1 | SGB II (7.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jeffrey Euchler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 03 Kassel | 17 | 29 | 43 | |
2 | Weidenhausen | 17 | 33 | 42 | |
3 | SG Bad Soden | 17 | 32 | 38 | |
4 | OSC Vellmar | 16 | 25 | 36 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | Lichtenauer FV | 17 | 16 | 31 | |
7 | Barockstadt II | 17 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | Eichenzell | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
9 | FSV Dörnberg | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | Türkgücü Kassel | 17 | -17 | 19 | |
11 | SG Ehrenberg | 17 | -15 | 19 | |
12 | Sandershausen | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | SC Willingen | 17 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | SG Hombressen | 17 | -13 | 16 | |
15 | SG Johannesberg | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
16 | Gudensberg | 17 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 17 | -64 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...