Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Thalau | 0:5 | SGBS (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Tobias Kroh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
71' | ||||
0:4 | 78' | |||
82' | ||||
0:5 | 87' | |||
(10.) SCW | 2:0 | SGE (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Elias Appel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) LFV | 3:0 | SGJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) CSC 03 | 4:0 | OSCV (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Moritz Hämel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Adler | 3:1 | FCBE (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) SGB II | 0:1 | TKS (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(15.) FSVD | 2:0 | SGHU (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(11.) TSG | 3:1 | FSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Mario Czieslick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Vellmar | 13 | 24 | 32 | |
2 | CSC 03 Kassel | 12 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | SG Bad Soden | 13 | 23 | 28 | |
4 | Weidenhausen | 12 | 21 | 27 | |
5 | Lichtenauer FV | 12 | 14 | 23 | |
6 | SSV Sand | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Eichenzell | 12 | -5 | 17 | |
8 | Türkgücü Kassel | 12 | -13 | 16 | |
9 | SC Willingen | 13 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Sandershausen | 13 | -9 | 15 | |
11 | Barockstadt II | 12 | 7 | 14 | |
12 | FSV Dörnberg | 12 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | SG Hombressen | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | SG Ehrenberg | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | SG Johannesberg | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | Gudensberg | 12 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 12 | -44 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...