This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Velice Sumulikoski
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 1981 (43)
- Place of birth: Struga
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 82 / 1
Currently working as:
Director of Football
Club:
Slovacko
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 | - | 6.580' | ||||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 6 | 1 | - | 2.045' | |||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 2 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 2.168' | |||
14/15 | MOL Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 324' | |||
13/14 | Fortuna Liga | 16 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 1.415' | |||
13/14 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 538' |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 12/13 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
22 | A | FK Jablonec (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Slavia Prague (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 1:3 | 57' | 75' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 13/14 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Teplice (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Slavia Prague (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 34' | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | H | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 14/15 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | H | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | A | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Dukla Prague (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Teplice (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:2 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 87' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Jihlava (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:0 | 34' | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Sparta Prague (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:3 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 15/16 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Dukla Prague (10.) | 4:3 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Teplice (7.) | 2:0 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Jihlava (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:1 | 87' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:0 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Teplice (10.) | 4:2 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | Gelbrotsperre | ||||||||||||
18 | A | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:1 | 5' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 45' | 65' | ||||||||||
29 | H | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 12/13 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | H | Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 13/14 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Breclav | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Pardubice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | A | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | H | Mlada Boleslav | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 14/15 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | 1.SK Prostejov | 1:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Fastav Zlin | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | A | Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | H | Banik Ostrava | 2:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:2 | 69' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | A | Mlada Boleslav | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 15/16 - Slovacko | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Slavicin | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
- | Jul 27, 2000 | 82 | 1 | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - |