U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 5 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) K II | 4:2 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 30' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
61' | 4:2 | |||
75' | ||||
(16.) Tom To | 0:0 | SY II (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2008
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(5.) CSKA | 4:2 | Sparta (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:2 | FC Mos (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Luch-E | 2:3 | SR II (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 7:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(1.) Lokomo | 5:1 | Terek (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
36' | ||||
39' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 1:2 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
69' | ||||
(13.) Zenit | 2:2 | KSS (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Sukharenok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Spartak II | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Spartak N. II | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Saturn II | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Khimki II | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Shinnik II | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Zenit II | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Luch-Energia II | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Amkar II | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk II | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Terek II | 5 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...