Tweede Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Tweede Divisie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 31, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tubantia | 3:3 | PEC (5.) | ||||
Sun Sep 7, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zwartemeer | 1:4 | NEC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 0:0 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(4.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:1 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 5:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
Sun Sep 28, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Enschedese Boys | 0:0 | Velocitas (9.) | ||||
(1.) Be Quick | 6:1 | Oldenzaal (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 24, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rheden | 0:0 | Tubantia (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 31, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Oldenzaal | 0:2 | Zwolsche Boys (1.) | ||||
(6.) Velocitas | 5:5 | Be Quick (2.) | ||||
(10.) Enschedese Boys | 2:3 | Oosterparkers (9.) | ||||
Sun Sep 14, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Veendam | 1:3 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(5.) PEC | 2:0 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 0:0 | Go Ahead (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 14, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tubantia | 3:2 | Oldenzaal (14.) | ||||
(2.) Be Quick | 4:1 | Enschedese Boys (12.) | ||||
Sun Sep 21, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) NEC | 3:1 | Oosterparkers (11.) | ||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 3:1 | PEC (8.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | Rheden (9.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 5:1 | Veendam (13.) | ||||
(7.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:4 | Velocitas (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 5, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Veendam | 2:0 | NEC (5.) | ||||
(10.) PEC | 1:2 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(7.) Rheden | 3:1 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(14.) Oldenzaal | 2:2 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
(13.) Enschedese Boys | 1:3 | Zwolsche Boys (2.) | ||||
(9.) Oosterparkers | 3:2 | Be Quick (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 2, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Velocitas | 0:0 | Tubantia (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 12, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Veendam | 3:1 | Oosterparkers (12.) | ||||
(5.) NEC | 0:0 | PEC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 3:2 | Rheden (9.) | ||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Velocitas (4.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (13.) | ||||
(2.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:0 | Be Quick (3.) | ||||
Mon Nov 3, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Zwartemeer | 2:1 | Oldenzaal (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 14, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oosterparkers | 2:1 | Zwolsche Boys (5.) | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PEC | 5:1 | Veendam (10.) | ||||
(12.) Rheden | 1:2 | NEC (3.) | ||||
(14.) Oldenzaal | 2:3 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(2.) Velocitas | 2:0 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(11.) Enschedese Boys | 6:0 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(4.) Be Quick | 2:2 | Tubantia (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 26, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) PEC | 2:0 | Oosterparkers (10.) | ||||
(9.) Veendam | 1:1 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 0:1 | Oldenzaal (14.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 1:0 | Velocitas (5.) | ||||
(7.) Zwartemeer | 2:0 | Enschedese Boys (12.) | ||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 1:3 | Be Quick (2.) | ||||
(3.) Tubantia | 3:2 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 9, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rheden | 2:3 | PEC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Velocitas | 1:1 | NEC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Enschedese Boys | 2:1 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(2.) Be Quick | 5:0 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(7.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:1 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(9.) Oosterparkers | 2:2 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
(13.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | Veendam (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 16, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PEC | 3:2 | Oldenzaal (14.) | ||||
(10.) Veendam | 2:1 | Velocitas (5.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 0:2 | Enschedese Boys (9.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 2:0 | Be Quick (3.) | ||||
(8.) Zwartemeer | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (7.) | ||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
(11.) Rheden | 4:1 | Oosterparkers (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 23, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Oldenzaal | 1:1 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(5.) Velocitas | 1:0 | PEC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Enschedese Boys | 2:0 | Veendam (12.) | ||||
(3.) Be Quick | 0:5 | NEC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:0 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 2:2 | Zwartemeer (9.) | ||||
(10.) Oosterparkers | 4:1 | Heerenveen (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 30, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oosterparkers | 0:1 | Oldenzaal (13.) | ||||
(4.) PEC | 0:5 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(11.) Veendam | 1:0 | Be Quick (6.) | ||||
(2.) NEC | 3:0 | Zwolsche Boys (9.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 4:3 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 3:1 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(10.) Rheden | 3:1 | Velocitas (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 7, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Velocitas | 1:3 | Oldenzaal (12.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(5.) Be Quick | 1:0 | PEC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(7.) Tubantia | 1:1 | NEC (3.) | ||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 0:2 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(4.) Zwartemeer | 4:1 | Oosterparkers (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 14, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oosterparkers | 2:0 | Velocitas (12.) | ||||
(11.) Rheden | 2:2 | Be Quick (5.) | ||||
(7.) PEC | 1:1 | Zwolsche Boys (9.) | ||||
(6.) Veendam | 2:1 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(2.) NEC | 1:0 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 0:0 | Zwartemeer (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 28, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | Enschedese Boys (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 21, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PEC | 1:0 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(2.) NEC | 2:0 | Zwartemeer (7.) | ||||
(10.) Oldenzaal | 2:4 | Be Quick (4.) | ||||
Sun Feb 8, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Velocitas | 0:5 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(11.) Rheden | 0:1 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) | ||||
Sun Mar 15, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oosterparkers | 0:5 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
Sun Mar 22, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Veendam | 6:1 | Heerenveen (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 11, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 4:2 | Veendam (7.) | ||||
Sun Jan 25, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tubantia | 4:2 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(6.) Zwolsche Boys | 3:2 | Oldenzaal (10.) | ||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | PEC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 1:1 | NEC (2.) | ||||
Mon Mar 30, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oosterparkers | 1:4 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
Sun May 10, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Be Quick | 2:0 | Velocitas (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 1, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenzaal | 3:1 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 1:1 | Be Quick (4.) | ||||
(13.) Rheden | 1:2 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(7.) Veendam | 0:1 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(11.) Velocitas | 3:1 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) | ||||
Sun Mar 22, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) PEC | 2:1 | Zwartemeer (6.) | ||||
Sun Apr 19, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oosterparkers | 1:1 | NEC (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 26, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Be Quick | 3:1 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 22, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) NEC | 1:2 | Veendam (5.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 3:1 | PEC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (10.) | ||||
(9.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:3 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
(8.) Tubantia | 3:1 | Velocitas (12.) | ||||
Mon Mar 30, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Zwartemeer | 1:2 | Rheden (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 1, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Velocitas | 4:1 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(3.) Be Quick | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) | ||||
(14.) Oosterparkers | 0:1 | Veendam (5.) | ||||
(7.) PEC | 1:1 | NEC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Rheden | 0:3 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(11.) Oldenzaal | 0:1 | Zwartemeer (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 8, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Veendam | 0:1 | PEC (6.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 1:2 | Rheden (10.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 3:2 | Oldenzaal (13.) | ||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 3:0 | Velocitas (11.) | ||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(9.) Tubantia | 0:2 | Be Quick (2.) | ||||
(8.) Zwolsche Boys | 6:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 15, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rheden | 0:0 | Veendam (6.) | ||||
(13.) Oldenzaal | 1:3 | NEC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 0:0 | Zwartemeer (5.) | ||||
(2.) Be Quick | 4:2 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
Mon Mar 30, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Velocitas | 0:0 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(8.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:1 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
Tue Jun 30, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Oosterparkers | 4:2 | PEC (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 8, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tubantia | 2:1 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 5, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PEC | 1:0 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 2:2 | Velocitas (10.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 3:2 | Be Quick (2.) | ||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Zwolsche Boys (9.) | ||||
(6.) Veendam | 3:0 | Oldenzaal (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 12, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | PEC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Velocitas | 0:0 | Veendam (6.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 2:1 | NEC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Be Quick | 0:2 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(9.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:3 | Zwartemeer (4.) | ||||
(8.) Tubantia | 1:1 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
(14.) Oosterparkers | 2:0 | Rheden (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 26, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rheden | 1:1 | Oldenzaal (13.) | ||||
(7.) PEC | 2:1 | Velocitas (11.) | ||||
(6.) Veendam | 1:0 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 3:1 | Be Quick (5.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 1:0 | Zwolsche Boys (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zwartemeer | 4:0 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 14, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Velocitas | 1:2 | Rheden (11.) | ||||
Mon Mar 30, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Be Quick | 1:2 | Veendam (4.) | ||||
Sun May 3, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oldenzaal | 4:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 4:2 | PEC (7.) | ||||
(8.) Zwolsche Boys | 5:1 | NEC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tubantia | 1:1 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Zwartemeer (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 18, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oldenzaal | 1:1 | Velocitas (13.) | ||||
(10.) Rheden | 3:3 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
(4.) Veendam | 4:1 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 3:1 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 6:0 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
(14.) Oosterparkers | 1:1 | Zwartemeer (3.) | ||||
Sun May 24, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PEC | 1:5 | Be Quick (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 15, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:1 | PEC (8.) | ||||
Sun May 24, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Velocitas | 0:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 1:3 | Oldenzaal (9.) | ||||
(10.) Tubantia | 0:3 | Veendam (2.) | ||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | NEC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Zwartemeer | 0:1 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
Sun May 31, 195912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Be Quick | 2:2 | Rheden (12.) |