Tom Müller
Kitzing PiX
- Date of birth/Age: May 29, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Leipzig
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Tom Müller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 3 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.162' | ||||
22/23 | Regionalliga Northeast | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 27' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 24 | 3 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.070' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 65' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/20 | A | (1.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/20 | A | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | (4.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 74' | 19' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | H | (3.) | Bischofswerda (20.) | 5:1 | RB | 89' | 32' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | (8.) | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | H | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/21 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/25/21 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 86' | 14' | |||||||||
13 | 10/3/21 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 1:1 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/21 | A | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/24/21 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/21 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (11.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/21 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | H | (11.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 1/23/22 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 0:2 | RM | 50' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | A | (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (18.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/22 | H | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/9/22 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | H | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | A | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/5/22 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 5:3 | LB | 55' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/22 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/22 | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/3/22 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 23' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/9/22 | H | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (11.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/17/22 | A | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/24/22 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/22 | A | (9.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (10.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/22 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/22 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | H | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | A | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/22 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/25/23 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/23 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/3/23 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/23 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/15/23 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | A | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/23 | A | Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | H | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/23 | H | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/23 | A | (6.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/23 | A | (7.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | H | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/23 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/23 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (6.) | Greifswalder FC (13.) | 3:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 3:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/23 | H | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | A | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 1, Injured: 9 |