Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) FSVD | 0:3 | Sand (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Patrick Haustein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) Adler | 3:1 | 1.FCS (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) OSCV | 2:2 | SGJ (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Zuncke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(1.) SVS | 1:0 | TSG (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CSC 03 | 3:0 | SVE 07 (8.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SVN | 3:0 | TuSpo (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Paul-Ioan Barbu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
52' | ||||
(15.) FCBE | 2:0 | GSV (13.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Maienschein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
62' | ||||
78' | ||||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SCW | 4:0 | SGB II (2.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Marcel Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach | 29 | 26 | 59 | |
2 | Barockstadt II | 30 | 19 | 55 | |
3 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 29 | 18 | 53 | |
4 | Sandershausen | 29 | 9 | 51 | |
5 | SC Willingen | 30 | 18 | 49 | |
6 | CSC 03 Kassel | 29 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | SSV Sand | 29 | 31 | 48 | |
8 | Weidenhausen | 29 | 9 | 45 | |
9 | SG Johannesberg | 29 | 8 | 43 | |
10 | SV 07 Eschwege | 29 | -2 | 42 | |
11 | OSC Vellmar | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
12 | Schwalmstadt | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | Eichenzell | 29 | -19 | 30 | |
14 | Eintr. Baunatal | 29 | -23 | 29 | |
15 | Grebenstein | 30 | -15 | 28 | |
16 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 29 | -34 | 22 | |
17 | FSV Dörnberg | 29 | -38 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...