1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Bryans (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(19.) Metall | 1:1 | Alania (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Ural | 1:1 | Sodovi (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.800 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Torped | 4:0 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Sibir | 1:1 | Mashuk (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(4.) Zvezda | 0:1 | Avanga (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(22.) MZK | 2:2 | Nosta (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Terek | 0:1 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(7.) Balt. | 0:0 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Karasev |
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Nosta | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | KamAZ | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Baltika | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Ural | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Sibir | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Anzhi | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Terek Grozny | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Mordovia | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Mashuk | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
18 | Alania | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Sodovik | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
21 | Tekstilshchik | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...