3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Baltyk | 3:1 | Chemik (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Gwardi | 1:3 | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
(15.) Konin | 1:3 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
84' | ||||
(7.) KP Sta | 0:3 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) Swit S | 1:0 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 1:0 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 5:0 | Nielba (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
45+1' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Mieszk | 1:1 | Raduni (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) Jarota | 1:1 | Grom (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 26 | 42 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 17 | 26 | 37 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 17 | 21 | 36 | |
4 | Kotwica | 17 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 17 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 17 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 17 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Pogon II | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 17 | -17 | 17 | |
13 | Nielba | 17 | -15 | 16 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 17 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 17 | -21 | 15 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 17 | -20 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...