3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Energe | 0:3 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(11.) Wda Sw | 7:0 | Unia S (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
79' | 7:0 | |||
(13.) Centra | 0:1 | KP Sta (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Elana | 2:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Konin | 0:2 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 1:0 | Wierzy (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Jarota | 1:2 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Katarzyna Lisiecka-Sęk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(17.) GKS Pr | 1:3 | Baltyk (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Lech P | 2:3 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 20 | 28 | 45 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 20 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | Kotwica | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 20 | 19 | 38 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
6 | Lech Poznan II | 20 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Pogon II | 20 | 4 | 34 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
10 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 20 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Wda Swiecie | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Centra Ostrow | 20 | -13 | 20 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 20 | -22 | 15 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 20 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 20 | -22 | 13 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 20 | -29 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...