Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 116 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 27 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
GSC | 2:8 | SVGO | ||
Tue
May 22, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
2:5 | 77' | |||
2:6 | 80' | |||
2:7 | 86' | |||
2:8 | 90' | |||
Melch. | 2:0 | SCS | ||
Tue
May 22, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
OT | 2:0 | FTG | ||
Tue
May 22, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
Lesum | 1:1 | Weyhe | ||
Tue
May 22, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Malte Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Groll. | 2:1 | FCO II | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Vatan | 2:1 | TuRa | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Grohn | 0:2 | TuSpo | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
ATSV | 1:2 | Lehe-S | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 27 | 38 | 58 | |
2 | OT Bremen | 27 | 37 | 55 | |
3 | KSV Vatan Sport | 27 | 29 | 54 | |
4 | Sebaldsbrück | 27 | 24 | 49 | |
5 | Schiffdorferd. | 27 | 26 | 46 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 27 | 19 | 46 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | SVGO Bremen | 27 | -6 | 42 | |
9 | Melchiorshausen | 27 | 14 | 41 | |
10 | FT Geestemünde | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 26 | 3 | 32 | |
12 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
13 | SC Weyhe | 27 | -10 | 32 | |
14 | TuSpo Surheide | 27 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 27 | -24 | 23 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 27 | -130 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...