Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Eibar | 1:1 | Real U (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Osasun | 1:2 | ARA (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) GIMN | 0:1 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Ander Zarrabeitia Arrieta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
77' | ||||
79' | ||||
(1.) CDM | 1:0 | Zamora (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Sanse | 0:0 | Alavés (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ocón Arráiz |
(2.) Ponfe | 5:0 | Segov. (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
(20.) Burgos | 2:1 | CF Pal (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) SD Lem | 1:1 | Sestao (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Athlet (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín |
(13.) UD Sal | 1:0 | SDA (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 29, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.268 · Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 21 | 20 | 46 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 21 | 21 | 40 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 21 | 5 | 36 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 21 | 5 | 35 | |
5 | Alavés | 21 | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Sestao River | 21 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 21 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 21 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | UD Salamanca | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Real Unión | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
12 | Zamora CF | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
13 | CA Osasuna Prom | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
14 | Palencia | 21 | -8 | 24 | |
15 | Arandina | 21 | -2 | 23 | |
16 | UD Logroñés | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
19 | Burgos CF | 21 | -19 | 14 | |
20 | Lemona | 21 | -18 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...