Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Aurrer | 2:0 | Lugo (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) GIMN | 2:2 | Caudal (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) Ponfe | 3:1 | CD Our (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(11.) CeltaB | 1:3 | Luanco (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
(14.) Gijón | 1:2 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(13.) Deport | 0:0 | Amurri (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(18.) Gernik | 1:0 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(17.) Athlet | 6:0 | Real O (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(5.) Pontev | 0:0 | Comp. (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(19.) Zamora | 4:2 | Univer (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Luanco | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Pontevedra | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Aurrera | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
6 | Gimnástica | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Amurrio Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Caudal Dep. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | CyD Leonesa | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Gernika | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Bilbao B | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
13 | Oviedo B | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Uni. Oviedo | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Alavés B | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
17 | Ourense | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
19 | Sporting B | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...