Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Atl. B | 2:1 | Segov. (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
(11.) CD Atl | 1:1 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) UDS | 0:2 | UDM (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(5.) CD Est | 1:2 | LeganB (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Guadal | 4:0 | Coria (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.811 · Juan Luis Dávila Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(3.) Cacere | 1:1 | AD Alc (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Adarve | 0:3 | Benito (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Alcalá Rey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(14.) CD Dio | 0:1 | CFC (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David García De La Loma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
67' | ||||
(8.) Villan | 1:0 | Naval. (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 18 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Cacereño | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | G. Segoviana | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
5 | Villanovense | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | CD Estepona FS | 18 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Navalcarnero | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | CD Coria | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 18 | 5 | 23 | |
11 | UD Montijo | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Socuéllamos | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | CD Atl. Paso | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | CD Leganés B | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | CD Diocesano | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
18 | AD Alcorcón B | 18 | -11 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...