Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Coria | 2:0 | CD Dio (15.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(14.) LeganB | 0:0 | Atl. B (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia |
(3.) Naval. | 0:1 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) CD Est | 3:1 | Adarve (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
49' | ||||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) UDM | 1:0 | Cacere (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CFC | 0:1 | Villan (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(18.) Benito | 0:2 | UDS (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(17.) AD Alc | 0:0 | CD Atl (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Víctor García Acosta |
(5.) Segov. | 2:1 | Guadal (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 16 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | G. Segoviana | 16 | 5 | 29 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | CD Estepona FS | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Cacereño | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | CD Coria | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Villanovense | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Socuéllamos | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | UD Montijo | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | CD Atl. Paso | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | CD Leganés B | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | AD Alcorcón B | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | CD Diocesano | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | Cerdanyola FC | 16 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | CD Don Benito | 16 | -19 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...