Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) AD Alc | 1:2 | Naval. (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Adarve | 3:3 | LeganB (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 2:1 | Guadal (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) CD Est | 0:0 | UDS (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz |
(12.) UDM | 0:1 | CD Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(16.) CFC | 0:2 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(17.) Benito | 2:3 | Cacere (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
(8.) Coria | 1:0 | Villan (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Segov. | 1:0 | CD Dio (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Íker Ruiz Rabanal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Cacereño | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Navalcarnero | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | CD Estepona FS | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | CD Coria | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Socuéllamos | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Villanovense | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | CD Atl. Paso | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | UD Montijo | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | CD Leganés B | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | AD Alcorcón B | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | Cerdanyola FC | 14 | -12 | 13 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 14 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...